C. S. Price

Name
C. S. Price
Also Known as
Clayton Price
Clayton S. Price
Born
Bedford, Iowa
Died
Portland, Oregon
born Bedford, IA 1874-died Portland, OR 1950
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)