Canaletto

Name
Canaletto
Also Known as
Giovanni Antonio Canal
Born
Venice, Italy
Died
Venice, Italy
Italian, born Venice, Italy 1697-died Venice, Italy 1768
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)