Carl Folke Sahlin

Name
Carl Folke Sahlin
Also Known as
Carl F. Sahlin
Born
Stockholm, Sweden
Died
Miami, Florida
born Stockholm, Sweden 1885-died Miami, FL 1976
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (48 items)