Carl Gaertner

Name
Carl Gaertner
Also Known as
Carl F. Gaertner
Carl Frederick Gaertner
Born
Cleveland, Ohio
Died
Cleveland, Ohio
born Cleveland, OH 1898-died Cleveland, OH 1952
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)