Carl Oscar Borg

Name
Carl Oscar Borg
Also Known as
Carl O. Borg
Born
Grinstad, Sweden 1879
Died
Santa Barbara, California 1947
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
etching and drypoint on paper
n.d.
oil on canvas
n.d.
etching and drypoint on paper
1934
etching and drypoint on paper