Carl Roters

Name
Carl Roters
Also Known as
Carl G. Roters
Born
New York, Kings, New York
Died
Jackson, Wyoming
born New York City 1898-died Jackson, WY 1989
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)