Carl Strauss

Name
Carl Strauss
Also Known as
Carl Sumner Strauss
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1873
Died
Laax, Switzerland 1957
Active in
  • Grisons, Switzerland
Nationalities
URL
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI