Carlo Ascenzi

Name
Carlo Ascenzi
Also Known as
Carlo Assenzi
Carlo Ascensi
Born
1832
Died
1932
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1882
watercolor and pencil on paper