Caroline Greenwald

Name
Caroline Greenwald
Also Known as
Caroline Meyer Greenwald
Born
Madison, Wisconsin 1936
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1980
hand-made paper, abaca paper pulp, amate and flax. raw silk