Carton Moorepark

Name
Carton Moorepark
Also Known as
Carton Moore-Park
Born
Hebrides, Scotland
Died
New York, New York
born Hebrides, Scotland 1879-died New York City 1956
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist