Cecil Buller

Name
Cecil Buller
Also Known as
Cecil Tremayne Buller
Mrs. John Murphy
Mrs. C. Buller Murphy
Born
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Died
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
born Montreal, Quebec, Canada 1886-died Montreal, Quebec, Canada 1973
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)