Cecil Howard

Name
Cecil Howard
Also Known as
Cecil de Blaquiere Howard
Cecil de B. Howard
Born
Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada 1888
Died
New York, New York 1956
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
pencil on paper mounted on paper