Celia M. Stuever

Name
Celia M. Stuever
Also Known as
Celia Stuever
Born
St. Louis, Missouri
Died
St. Louis, Missouri
born St. Louis, MO 1863-died St. Louis, MO 1948
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)