Charles Albert Lebourg

Name
Charles Albert Lebourg
Also Known as
Albert-Charles Lebourg
Albert Lebourg
Albert Marie Lebourg
A. Lebourg
Born
Montfort-sur-Risle, Eure, France
Died
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, France
French, born Montforte-sur-Risle, France 1849-died Rouen, France 1928
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)