Charles B. Keeler

Name
Charles B. Keeler
Also Known as
Charles Butler Keeler
Charles Keeler
Born
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Died
Los Angeles County, California
born Cedar Rapids, IA 1882-died CA 1964
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)