Charles Barrows

Name
Charles Barrows
Also Known as
Chuck Barrows
Born
Washington, Pennsylvania 1903
Died
1989
Active in
  • Santa Fe, New Mexico
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1937
lithograph on paper