Charles Culver

Name
Charles Culver
Also Known as
Charles B. Culver
Bob Culver
Born
Chicago Heights, Illinois
Died
Bellaire, Michigan
born Chicago, Heights, IL 1908-died Bellaire, MI 1967
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)