Charles E. Heil

Name
Charles E. Heil
Also Known as
Charles Emile Heil
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1870
Died
1950
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
etching on paper
ca. 1923
etching on paper
ca. 1923
etching on paper