Charles E. Pont

Name
Charles E. Pont
Also Known as
Charles Ernest Pont
Charles Pont
Born
St. Julien, France 1898
Died
Wilton, Connecticut 1971
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
wood engraving
n.d.
lithograph