Charles Fouqueray

Name
Charles Fouqueray
Also Known as
Dominique Charles Fouqueray
Charles Dominique Fouqueray
D. Charles Fouqueray
Born
Le Mans, Sarthe, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Le Mans, France 1872-died Paris, France 1956
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)