Charles Frederick Naegele

Name
Charles Frederick Naegele
Also Known as
Charles Naegele
Charles F. Naegele
Born
Knoxville, Tennessee
Died
Marietta, Georgia
born Knoxville, TN 1857-died Marietta, GA 1944
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)