Charles G. Bush

Name
Charles G. Bush
Also Known as
Charles Green Bush
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1842
Died
Camden, South Carolina 1909
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist