Charles Hoover

Name
Charles Hoover
Also Known as
Charles E. Hoover
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1897
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1969
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist