Charles Hulbert Davis

Name
Charles Hulbert Davis
Also Known as
Chuck H. Davis
Charles H. Davis
Born
1883
Active in
  • Los Angeles, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933
oil on canvas