Charles K. Gleeson

Name
Charles K. Gleeson
Also Known as
C. K. Gleeson
Born
St. Louis, Missouri 1878
Died
Meriden, Connecticut 1971
Active in
  • East Haddam, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI