Charles Laurens Heald

Name
Charles Laurens Heald
Also Known as
Larry Heald
Born
Port Huron, Michigan
born Port Huron, MI 1940
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
  • La Conner, Washington
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)