Charles Lee Frank

Name
Charles Lee Frank
Also Known as
C. L. Frank
Born
New Orleans, Louisiana 1873
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1938
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1929
pencil on paperboard
ca. 1925-1930
pencil on paper
1927
pencil on paper
ca. 1925-1930
pencil on paper
ca. 1925-1930
pencil on paper
ca. 1925-1930
pencil on paperboard