Charles Lock Eastlake

Name
Charles Lock Eastlake
Also Known as
Sir Charles Lock Eastlake
Born
Plymouth, England
Died
Pisa, Italy
English, born Plymouth, England 1793-died Pisa, Italy 1865
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Recently Viewed