Charles R. Knight

Name
Charles R. Knight
Also Known as
Charles Robert Knight
Born
Brooklyn, New York
Died
New York, New York
born Brooklyn, NY 1874-died New York City 1953
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)