Charles Roscoe Savage

Name
Charles Roscoe Savage
Also Known as
Charles R. Savage
Chas. R. Savage
C. R. Savage
Born
Southampton, England
Died
Salt Lake City, Utah
born Southampton, England 1832-died Salt Lake City, UT 1909
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)