Charles Russell Loomis

Name
Charles Russell Loomis
Also Known as
Parker
Born
Windsor, Connecticut 1857
Died
Duxbury, Massachusetts 1936
Active in
  • Hartford, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist