Charles Shannon

Name
Charles Shannon
Also Known as
Charles Eugene Shannon
Born
Montgomery, Alabama 1914
Died
Montgomery, Alabama 1996
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1947
gouache on paper mounted on paperboard