Charles Umlauf

Name
Charles Umlauf
Also Known as
Charles J. Umlauf
Karl Julius Umlauf
Born
South Haven, Michigan
Died
Austin, Texas
born South Haven, MI 1911-died Austin, TX 1994
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)