Charles W. Thwaites

Name
Charles W. Thwaites
Also Known as
Charles Winstanley Thwaites
Charles Thwaites
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
Carmel, California
born Milwaukee, WI 1904-died Carmel, CA 2002
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)