Charles Walter Stetson

Name
Charles Walter Stetson
Also Known as
Charles Stetson
Born
Tiverton, Rhode Island 1858
Died
Rome, Italy 1911
Active in
  • Pasadena, California
  • Boston, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist