Charles A. Wilimovsky

Name
Charles A. Wilimovsky
Also Known as
Charles Wilimovsky
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Los Angeles County, California
born Chicago, IL 1885-died Los Angeles County, CA 1974
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)