Chauncey Bradley Ives

Name
Chauncey Bradley Ives
Also Known as
Chauncey Ives
Born
Hamden, Connecticut
Died
Rome, Italy
born Hamden, CT 1810-died Rome, Italy 1894
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)