Christine Rinne Allen

Name
Christine Rinne Allen
Also Known as
Christine Hilkka Rinne
Born
1883
Died
1993
Active in
  • Berkeley, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940
watercolor and pencil on paper