Christopher James

Name
Christopher James
Also Known as
Christopher P. James
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1947
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1980
toned gelatin silver print with additions in ink and lacquer