Clara Taggart MacChesney

Name
Clara Taggart MacChesney
Also Known as
Clara T. MacChesney
Born
Brownsville, California
Died
London, England
born Brownsville, CA 1860-died London, England 1928
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)