Clarence Holbrook Carter

Name
Clarence Holbrook Carter
Also Known as
Clarence Carter
Clarence H. Carter
Born
Portsmouth, Ohio 1904
Died
Milford, New Jersey 2000
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI