Claudia Smigrod

Name
Claudia Smigrod
Also Known as
Claudia Merin Smigrod
Born
New York, New York 1949
Active in
  • Virginia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist