Coille Hooven

Name
Coille Hooven
Also Known as
Coille McLaughlin Hooven
Born
New York, New York 1939
Active in
  • Berkeley, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1979
glazed porcelain with cobalt stain