Corneille

Name
Corneille
Also Known as
Corneille Guillaume Beverloo
Cornelius Guillaume van Beverloo
Born
Liege, Belgium 1922
Died
Paris, France 2010
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

color lithograph