Cornelia F. Maury

Name
Cornelia F. Maury
Also Known as
Cornelia Field Maury
Born
New Orleans, Louisiana 1866
Died
St. Louis, Missouri 1942
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist