Cornelia van Auken Chapin

Name
Cornelia van Auken Chapin
Also Known as
Cornelia Chapin
Cornelia Van A. Chapin
Born
Waterford, Connecticut
Died
Lakeville, Connecticut
born Waterford, CT 1893-died Lakeville, CT 1972
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)