D. Marie Lyman

Name
D. Marie Lyman
Also Known as
Nyx Philomela Lymann
Born
Toledo, Oregon 1950
Died
Astoria, Oregon 2000
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1975
denim, chambray, cotton and synthetics