Dahlov Ipcar

Name
Dahlov Ipcar
Also Known as
Dahlov Zorach
Born
Windsor, Vermont
Died
Brunswick, Maine
born Windsor, VT 1917-died Brunswick, ME 2017
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)