Dale Kennington

Name
Dale Kennington
Also Known as
Dale Wilson Kennington
Born
Savannah, Georgia 1935
Active in
  • Dothan, Alabama
  • Auburn, Alabama
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist