Dan Rico

Name
Dan Rico
Also Known as
Donato Rico
Don Rico
Daniel Rico
Born
Rochester, New York 1912
Died
Los Angeles, California 1985
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1938
wood engraving on paper
ca. 1935-1943
wood engraving on paper
ca. 1935-1943
wood engraving on paper
ca. 1938
wood engraving on paper
ca. 1935-1943
wood engraving on paper